DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 1000BASE-BX10-U UPSTREAM SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

Sale!

1000BASE-BX10-U UPSTREAM SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

$161.96

You Save: $442.04 (73%)

MFR #AXG91798 | Axiom | UPC #0845282089172

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product Name 1000BASE-BX10-U UPSTREAM SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Black
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 5.5 inches
Warranty

System Warranty5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
Hard Drive Warranty5-Year Advanced Replacement

13 in stock

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology 1000BASE-BX10-U
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number AXG91798
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model AXG91798
Product Name 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco – GLC-BX-U (Upstream) – TAA Compliant
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000BASE-BX10-U Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly Yes
Weight (Approximate) 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 5.5 × 2 × 1 cm
SKU: 2Z1432 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282089172
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop