DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR FOUNDRY NETWORKS

Sale!

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR FOUNDRY NETWORKS

$39.13

You Save: $15.87 (29%)

MFR #E1MG-LX-AX | Axiom | UPC #0845282042153

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product Name 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR FOUNDRY NETWORKS
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Gray
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 2.21 inches
Warranty

System Warranty5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
Hard Drive Warranty5-Year Advanced Replacement

198 in stock

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number E1MG-LX-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model E1MG-LX-AX
Product Name 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Foundry – E1MG-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly Yes
Weight (Approximate) 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.037 lbs
Dimensions 2.21 × 0.53 × 0.49 cm
SKU: 2Z2211 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282042153
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop