DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER FOR IXIA

Sale!

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER FOR IXIA

$585.11

You Save: $260.89 (31%)

MFR #QSFP28-SR4-XCVR-AX | Axiom | UPC #0841280167706

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type QSFP28
Product Name 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER FOR IXIA
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Black
Weight 10.01 lb
Height 1.7″
Width 7.9″
Lenght 2.85 inches
Warranty

3-Year Parts, 3-Year Labor, 3-Year Onsite support with next business day response

28 in stock

Product Type QSFP28
Network Technology 100GBase-SR4
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number QSFP28-SR4-XCVR-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver for Ixia – QSFP28-SR4-XCVR
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
Connector Type MPO
Total Number of Ports 1
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.22 lbs
Dimensions 2.85 × 0.72 × 0.53 cm
SKU: 5QQ385 Categories: , , GTIN: 0841280167706
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop