DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 10GBASE-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DATACOM NETWORKS

Sale!

10GBASE-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DATACOM NETWORKS

$441.49

You Save: $196.97 (31%)

MFR #SFPPLR/LX-AX | Axiom | UPC #0845282093353

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DATACOM NETWORKS
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Black
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 2.21 inches
Warranty The warranty for the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series is 90 days; it includes hardware replacement with a 10-day turnaround from return materials authorization (RMA)

10 in stock

Product Type SFP
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number SFPPLR/LX-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model SFPPLR/LX-AX
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver for Datacom – SFPLR/LX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 2
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly Yes
Weight (Approximate) 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.037 lbs
Dimensions 2.21 × 0.53 × 0.49 cm
SKU: 2Z1685 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282093353
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop