DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » ENet » 1000BLX 1310NM SFP 10KM SMF LC CONN 100 PERCENT CISCO COMPATIBLE

Sale!

1000BLX 1310NM SFP 10KM SMF LC CONN 100 PERCENT CISCO COMPATIBLE

$40.94

You Save: $64.86 (61%)

MFR #GLC-LH-SMD-ENC | ENet | UPC #0816678018786

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product Name 1000BLX 1310NM SFP 10KM SMF LC CONN 100 PERCENT CISCO COMPATIBLE
Product Model ENet
Product Color Black
Weight 1.50 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 5 inches
Warranty 24 x 7 Chat Support for Entire Warranty Period

2661 in stock

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology 1000Base-LX
Brand Name ENET
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-LH-SMD-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.enetusa.com
Manufacturer ENET Components, Inc.
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility

Cisco Catalyst 4500 Switches

Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Data Networking
Dimensions 5 × 3 × 1 cm
SKU: 8JH125 Categories: , , GTIN: 0816678018786
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop