DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » ADVA 1061701465-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM XFP

Sale!

ADVA 1061701465-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM XFP

$3,951.00

You Save: $3,199.00 (45%)

MFR #1061701465-05-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455810255

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type XFP
Product Name ADVA 1061701465-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM XFP
Product Model Addon
Product Color Purple
Weight 0.20 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

6 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Product Type XFP
Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM
Brand Name AddOn
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number 1061701465-05-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name XFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Country of Origin United States
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.2 cm
SKU: 7LB944 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455810255
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop