DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Power Supplies » Cisco » CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

Sale!

CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

$1,878.00

You Save: $1,051.02 (36%)

MFR #SFP-10G-LR-RF | Cisco | UPC #0882658466335

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS
Product Model Cisco
Product Color Black
Weight 5.10 lb
Height 3.4″
Width 0.9″
Lenght 7.25 inches
Warranty

3-Year Parts, 3-Year Labor, 3-Year Onsite support with next business day response

7 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Brand Name Cisco
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-RF
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Model SFP-10G-LR
Product Name SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module
Product Condition Refurbished
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Form Factor Hot-pluggable
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.25 lbs
Dimensions 7.25 × 5.5 × 2 cm
SKU: LE8478 Categories: , , GTIN: 0882658466335
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop