DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 COMP TAA DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM 0 TO 70C

Sale!

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 COMP TAA DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM 0 TO 70C

$3,777.54

You Save: $3,422.46 (48%)

MFR #DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455041697

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 COMP TAA DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM 0 TO 70C
Product Model Addon
Product Color Black
Weight 0.15 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty
  • System Warranty: 5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
  • Hard Drive Warranty: 5-Year Advanced Replacement

17 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM
Brand Name AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Model DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AO
Product Name Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Country of Origin United States
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Weight (Approximate) 0.15 lb
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.2 cm
SKU: 7WD398 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455041697
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop