DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Computer Cases » StarTech.com » CISCO MERAKI MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 SM SFP MODULE 1G FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER

Sale!

CISCO MERAKI MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 SM SFP MODULE 1G FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER

$45.29

You Save: $14.70 (25%)

MFR #MASFP1GBLX10 | StarTech.com | UPC #0065030869454

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product Name CISCO MERAKI MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 SM SFP MODULE 1G FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER
Product Model StarTech.com
Product Color Tangerine
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 5.1″
Lenght 4 inches
Warranty 24 x 7 Chat Support for Entire Warranty Period

275 in stock

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology 1000Base-LX
Brand Name StarTech.com
Ethernet Technology 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number MASFP1GBLX10
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.startech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer StarTech.com
Product Name Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module – 1000BASE-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility
  • MSA Compliant

Cisco Meraki Switches:

  • MS225
  • MX400
  • MS250
  • MS350
  • MX84
Country of Origin China
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Weight (Approximate) 0.04 lb
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.5″
Width 5.1″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 4 × 3 × 1.3 cm
SKU: 8H9735 Categories: , , GTIN: 0065030869454
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop