DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Computer Cases » StarTech.com » DELL EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D SM LC SFP MODULE SFP 10G SFP TRANSCEIVER

Sale!

DELL EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D SM LC SFP MODULE SFP 10G SFP TRANSCEIVER

$349.92

You Save: $49.07 (12%)

MFR #SFP10GBX10DS | StarTech.com | UPC #0065030883412

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name DELL EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D SM LC SFP MODULE SFP 10G SFP TRANSCEIVER
Product Model StarTech.com
Product Color Orange
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 4.53 inches
Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

6 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-BX10-D
Brand Name StarTech.com
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number SFP10GBX10DS
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.startech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer StarTech.com
Product Name Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module – 10GBase-BX10
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-BX10-D Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Country of Origin China
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.11 lbs
Dimensions 4.53 × 3.54 × 1.22 cm
SKU: 7AG164 Categories: , , GTIN: 0065030883412
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop