DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » FINISAR QSFP 10KM FTL4C1QM1C COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC

Sale!

FINISAR QSFP 10KM FTL4C1QM1C COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC

$1,472.91

You Save: $1,327.09 (47%)

MFR #FTL4C1QM1C-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455644782

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type QSFP
Product Name FINISAR QSFP 10KM FTL4C1QM1C COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC
Product Model Addon
Product Color Black
Weight 9.50 lb
Height 1.7″
Width 17.5″
Lenght 2.75 inches
Warranty Optional Paid Extended Warranty available up to 6 Years.

803 in stock

Product Type QSFP
Network Technology 40GBase-LR4
Brand Name AddOn
Ethernet Technology 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number FTL4C1QM1C-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name QSFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 40GBase-LR4 Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Country of Origin United States
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 2.75 × 4.75 × 1.2 cm
SKU: 7U1161 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455644782
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop