DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » MERAKI SFP 550M MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

Sale!

MERAKI SFP 550M MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

$40.30

You Save: $27.70 (41%)

MFR #MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455083147

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name MERAKI SFP 550M MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC
Product Model Addon
Product Color Black
Weight 0.15 lb
Height 0.4″
Width 0.6″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty 24 x 7 Chat Support for Entire Warranty Period

9775 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Brand Name AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Compatibility
  • MS220-24
  • MS220-24P
  • MS220-48
  • MS220-48FP
  • MS220-48LP
  • MS220-8
  • MS220-8P
  • MS320-24
  • MS320-24P
  • MS320-48
  • MS320-48FP
  • MS320-48LP
  • MS420-24
  • MS420-48
  • MX100
  • MX400
  • MX600
  • MX90
  • MSA Compliant
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.15 lb
Height 0.4″
Width 0.6″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.05 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 0.08 × 0.75 cm
SKU: 1A4233 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455083147
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop