DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » MSA AND TAA COMP XCVR 20KM 1G/10G-BX DWDM 100GHZ SFP RUGGED

Sale!

MSA AND TAA COMP XCVR 20KM 1G/10G-BX DWDM 100GHZ SFP RUGGED

$3,094.00

You Save: $2,506.00 (45%)

MFR #SFP-10GB-DW-C-BXU-20-I-AO | Addon | UPC #0195285214942

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name MSA AND TAA COMP XCVR 20KM 1G/10G-BX DWDM 100GHZ SFP RUGGED
Product Model Addon
Product Color Gray
Weight 1 lb
Height 1.8″
Width 19″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty The Perle IOLAN TS2 is backed by the best service and support in the industry including Perles unique lifetime warranty. Since 1976 Perle has been providing its customers with networking products that have the highest levels of performance, flexibility and quality.

4 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM
Brand Name AddOn
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10GB-DW-C-BXU-20-I-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Country of Origin United States
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Data Networking
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.2 cm
SKU: 9FN880 Categories: , , GTIN: 0195285214942
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop