DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT XCVR DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM 0 TO 70C

Sale!

MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT XCVR DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM 0 TO 70C

$3,777.54

You Save: $3,422.46 (48%)

MFR #SFP-10GB-DW58-80-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455465387

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT XCVR DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM 0 TO 70C
Product Model Addon
Product Color Red
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 1.2″
Width 2.8″
Lenght 1.2 inches
Warranty
  • System Warranty: 5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
  • Hard Drive Warranty: 5-Year Advanced Replacement

21 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM
Brand Name AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10GB-DW58-80-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Model SFP-10GB-DW58-80-AO
Product Name SFP-10GB-DW58-80-AO SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Maximum Distance Supported 262467.19 ft
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Height 1.2″
Width 2.8″
Depth 4.8″
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.2 lbs
Dimensions 1.2 × 2.75 × 4.75 cm
SKU: 6A8136 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455465387
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop