DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Power Supplies » Cisco » SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE PLUS TRANSCEIVER 10GE SR

Sale!

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE PLUS TRANSCEIVER 10GE SR

$763.00

You Save: $413.98 (35%)

MFR #VIP-SFP-10GE-SR | Cisco | UPC #

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE PLUS TRANSCEIVER 10GE SR
Product Model Cisco
Product Color Silver
Weight 1.32 lb
Height 8″
Width 3″
Lenght
Warranty

3 Year Advance Replacement Warranty Optional 5 Year Advance Replacement Warranty

7 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Brand Name Cisco
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number VIPSFP10GESR
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Name Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver – 10GE SR
Maximum Distance Supported 984.25 ft
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 850 nm
Compatibility Cisco SD-WAN vEdge Routers

Application/Usage Data Networking
SKU: 4AZ485 Categories: , ,
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop