DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » TELLABS 82.SOC48SR1131S COMP LC TAA OC-48-SR 1310NM 2KM 0-70C XCVR

Sale!

TELLABS 82.SOC48SR1131S COMP LC TAA OC-48-SR 1310NM 2KM 0-70C XCVR

$187.97

You Save: $162.03 (46%)

MFR #82.SOC48SR1131S-AO | Addon | UPC #0195285163165

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name TELLABS 82.SOC48SR1131S COMP LC TAA OC-48-SR 1310NM 2KM 0-70C XCVR
Product Model Addon
Product Color Black
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty The Perle IOLAN TS2 is backed by the best service and support in the industry including Perles unique lifetime warranty. Since 1976 Perle has been providing its customers with networking products that have the highest levels of performance, flexibility and quality.

35056 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology OC-48-SR
Brand Name AddOn
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number 82.SOC48SR1131S-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name Tellabs SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC OC-48-SR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Maximum Distance Supported 6561.68 ft
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 1310 nm
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.2 cm
SKU: 09XR71 Categories: , , GTIN: 0195285163165
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop