DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Power Supplies » Cisco » 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

Sale!

10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

$1,848.41

You Save: $3,033.76 (62%)

MFR #SFP-10G-LR= | Cisco | UPC #0882658167126

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type XFP
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE
Product Model Cisco
Product Color Black
Weight 0.17 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 6 inches
Warranty 24 x 7 Chat Support for Entire Warranty Period

10 in stock

Product Type XFP
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Brand Name Cisco
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR=
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Name 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Additional Information
  • Spare Product
  • Distance: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
Compatibility
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
Weight (Approximate) 0.17 lb
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Data Networking
Dimensions 6 × 2 × 0.25 cm
SKU: U07239 Categories: , , GTIN: 0882658167126
Sale!

10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

MFR #SFP-10G-LR | Cisco | UPC #9999999999999

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE
Product Model Cisco
Product Color White
Weight 0.17 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 6 inches
Warranty

with advanced replacement

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Brand Name Cisco
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Model SFP-10G-LR
Product Name 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Additional Information
  • Spare Product
  • Distance: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
Compatibility
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
Weight (Approximate) 0.17 lb
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Optical Network

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop