DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » 10GBASE-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR IXIA NETWORKS

10GBASE-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR IXIA NETWORKS

MFR #AXG98508 | Axiom | UPC #0841280172526

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 10GBASE-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR IXIA NETWORKS
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Black
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 2.21 inches
Warranty

1 year CRU & On-site 9×5 Next Business Day (NBD)

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number AXG98508
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver for Ixia – 948-0013 – TAA Compliant
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Optical Network
Sale!

10GBASE-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR IXIA NETWORKS

$190.22

You Save: $79.78 (30%)

MFR #948-0013-AX | Axiom | UPC #0841280157486

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 10GBASE-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR IXIA NETWORKS
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Red
Weight 0.05 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 2.21 inches
Warranty

3-year parts, 3-year labor, 3-year onsite support with next business day response.

599 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number 948-0013-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver for Ixia – 948-0013
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.037 lbs
Dimensions 2.21 × 0.53 × 0.49 cm
SKU: 6JL357 Categories: , , GTIN: 0841280157486
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop