DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 1M FIBER SMF LC/ST OS1 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE

Sale!

1M FIBER SMF LC/ST OS1 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE

$17.05

You Save: $5.45 (24%)

MFR #ADD-ST-LC-1M9SMF | Addon | UPC #0821455142004

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 1M FIBER SMF LC/ST OS1 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.10″
Width 0.70″
Lenght 7.5 inches
Warranty

The warranty period is one year, part replacement. Additional support is available (North America only) seven days a week, 24 hours a day by phone as well as through online support forums.

55 in stock

Cable Length 3.28 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End ST Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-ST-LC-1M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Country of Origin China
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Patch Panel
Jacket Type Halogen-free
Features Molded
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x ST Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.15 lbs
Dimensions 7.5 × 4.5 × 0.5 cm
SKU: YN8102 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455142004
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop