DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » LC/SC M/M PATCH CBL 2M YELLOW OS2 PLENUM FIBER

LC/SC M/M PATCH CBL 2M YELLOW OS2 PLENUM FIBER

MFR #ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMFP | Addon | UPC #0821456590927

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name LC/SC M/M PATCH CBL 2M YELLOW OS2 PLENUM FIBER
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 1.20 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 5 inches
Warranty 2 years repair or replace
Cable Length 6.60 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End SC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMFP
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type Plenum
Features Stranded
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x SC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Sale!

LC/SC M/M PATCH CBL 2M YELLOW OS2 PLENUM FIBER

$13.14

You Save: $1.36 (9%)

MFR #ADD-SC-LC-2MS9SMFP | Addon | UPC #0821456590989

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name LC/SC M/M PATCH CBL 2M YELLOW OS2 PLENUM FIBER
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.16 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 5 inches
Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty

2 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 6.60 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End SC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-SC-LC-2MS9SMFP
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Simplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type Plenum
Features Stranded
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 1 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 1 x SC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.6 lbs
Dimensions 5 × 4.75 × 2.75 cm
SKU: 8GP354 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821456590989
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop