DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » E1MG-LHA-OM-T COMP TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SFP XCVR

Sale!

E1MG-LHA-OM-T COMP TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SFP XCVR

$209.45

You Save: $180.55 (46%)

MFR #E1MG-LHA-OM-T-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455600887

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product Name E1MG-LHA-OM-T COMP TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SFP XCVR
Product Model Addon
Product Color Orange
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.4″
Width 0.6″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

27 in stock

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology 1000Base-ZX
Brand Name AddOn
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number E1MG-LHA-OM-T-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Height 0.4″
Width 0.6″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.2 cm
SKU: 4M6809 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455600887
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop