DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » EMULEX LP32-LW-OPT-1 COMP XCVR TAA 32G-LW SFP 1310NM 10KM LC DOM

Sale!

EMULEX LP32-LW-OPT-1 COMP XCVR TAA 32G-LW SFP 1310NM 10KM LC DOM

$2,623.29

You Save: $2,376.71 (48%)

MFR #LP32-LW-OPT-1-AO | Addon | UPC #0195285095169

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name EMULEX LP32-LW-OPT-1 COMP XCVR TAA 32G-LW SFP 1310NM 10KM LC DOM
Product Model Addon
Product Color Black
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty

1 year CRU & On-site 9×5 Next Business Day (NBD)

59 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 32GBase-LW
Brand Name AddOn
Ethernet Technology 32 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number LP32-LW-OPT-1-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name Emulex SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 32GBase-LW Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.2 cm
SKU: 8NU227 Categories: , , GTIN: 0195285095169
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop