DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » FINISAR SFP 100M FTLF8529P3BCV COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW DOM LC

Sale!

FINISAR SFP 100M FTLF8529P3BCV COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW DOM LC

$135.43

You Save: $114.57 (46%)

MFR #FTLF8529P3BCV-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455494110

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name FINISAR SFP 100M FTLF8529P3BCV COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW DOM LC
Product Model Addon
Product Color Black
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.4″
Width 0.6″
Lenght 4 inches
Warranty The warranty for the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series is 90 days; it includes hardware replacement with a 10-day turnaround from return materials authorization (RMA)

292 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology Fiber Channel
Brand Name AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 16 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology 16 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8529P3BCV-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name Finisar SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Maximum Distance Supported 328.08 ft
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Height 0.4″
Width 0.6″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.05 lbs
Dimensions 4 × 2 × 1 cm
SKU: 6A8699 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455494110
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop