DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » FORTINET FG-TRAN-SFPLR COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM 0 TO 70C

Sale!

FORTINET FG-TRAN-SFPLR COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM 0 TO 70C

$124.59

You Save: $105.41 (46%)

MFR #FG-TRAN-SFPLR-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455036006

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name FORTINET FG-TRAN-SFPLR COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM 0 TO 70C
Product Model Addon
Product Color Black
Weight 0.15 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

23979 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Brand Name AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number FG-TRAN-SFPLR-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFPLR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility
  • Fortinet FMC-XD2 Firewall Module (FMC-XD2)
  • Fortinet FMC-XG2 IPS module (FMC-XG2)
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.15 lb
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.2 cm
SKU: 6A6590 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455036006
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop