DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » GIGAMON SFP 40KM ER LC SFP-534 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC

Sale!

GIGAMON SFP 40KM ER LC SFP-534 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC

$791.14

You Save: $708.86 (47%)

MFR #SFP-534-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455080900

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name GIGAMON SFP 40KM ER LC SFP-534 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC
Product Model Addon
Product Color Black
Weight 0.17 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 1.2 inches
Warranty

Advanced Replacement Included

1152 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-ER
Brand Name AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-534-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility
  • MSA Compliant
  • HD Series – GigaPORT-Q02X32
  • HD Series – GigaPORT-Q08
  • HD Series – GigaVUE-212
  • HD Series – GigaVUE-2404
  • HD Series – GigaVUE-420
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.2 lbs
Dimensions 1.2 × 2.75 × 4.75 cm
SKU: 6A6013 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455080900
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop