DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » GIGAMON SFP-552 COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M 0-70C MMF

Sale!

GIGAMON SFP-552 COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M 0-70C MMF

$407.29

You Save: $352.71 (46%)

MFR #SFP-552-AO | Addon | UPC #0195285221636

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP28
Product Name GIGAMON SFP-552 COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M 0-70C MMF
Product Model Addon
Product Color Silver
Weight 1.59 lb
Height 1″
Width 4″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

21912 in stock

Product Type SFP28
Network Technology 25GBase-SR
Brand Name AddOn
Ethernet Technology 25 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number SFP552AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name Gigamon Systems SFP28 Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 25GBase-SR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Maximum Distance Supported 328.08 ft
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 850 nm
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Country of Origin United States/United Kingdom
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Form Factor Hot-pluggable
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.2 cm
SKU: 13JZ46 Categories: , , GTIN: 0195285221636
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop